Date Place (State) Show Judge Class Result |
15.1. 2006 Olomouc (CZ) National T. Novotná (CZ) Puppy VN3 |
29.1. 06 Trenčín (SK) International L. Sládeková (SK) Puppy VN1, Best puppy (from all breeds) |
23.4. 06 České Budějovice (CZ) International Z. Vršecká (CZ) Young V2 |
30.4. 06 Praha (CZ) International C. Aradi (HU) Young VD |
2.6. 06 Senec (SK) National T. Urek (SLO) Young V2 |
3.6. 06 Nitra (SK) Club (CAC) L. Pichard (CH) Young V1, CAJC |
4.6. 06 Nitra (SK) International L. Ubrová (CZ) Young V2 |
25.6. 06 Brno (CZ) International J. Ovesná (CZ) Young V2 |
3.9. 06 Mladá Boleslav (CZ) International L. Jacobsen (DK) Young V2 |
24.9. 06 Brno (CZ) National A. Mudra (CZ) Young V1, CAJC |
8.10. 06 České Budějovice (CZ) International P. Muntean (RO) Young V1, CAJC |
21.10. 06 Budapest (HU) International Ch. Stefanescu (RO) Intermediate V1, CAC, res.CACIB |
22.10. 06 Budapest (HU) International M. Urosevic (SCG) Open V1, CAC |
5.11. 06 Nitra (SK) International J. Le Magnan (F) Young V1 |
12.11. 06 Poznan (PL) World L. Mach (CH) Intermediate VD |
19.11. 06 Praha (CZ) International D. Salichová (CZ) Open V1, CAC, res. CACIB |
Shows...
Date Place (State) Show Judge Class Result |
27.1. 07 Trenčín (SK) International P. Krol (PL) Open V1, CAC
|
11.2. 07 Brno (CZ) International D. Salichová (CZ) Open V1, CAC |
3.3. 07 České Budějovice (CZ) Club (KCHP) L. Ubrová (CZ) Intermediate V1 |
22.4. 07 České Budějovice (CZ) International D. Kuželj (SLO) Intermediate V1, CAC
|
29.4. 07 Praha (CZ) International A. Mudra (CZ) Intermediate V1, CAC
|
8.5. 07 Hluboká n.Vltavou (CZ) Club (Pudl klub) B. Ovesná (CZ) Open V1, ČKCH |
20.5. 07 Litoměřice (CZ) International A. Ernst (D) Intermediate Not classified (because of high) |
1.6. 07 Senec (SK) National M. Guniš (SK) Intermediate V2, res.CAC |
2.6. 07 Nitra (SK) Club S. Radnetter (A) Open V1, CAC, Club Winner |
3.6. 07 Nitra (SK) International E. Králová (SK) Open V1 |
24.6. 07 Brno (CZ) International J. Lewiska (FIN) Open V1, CAC |
21.6. 07 Halle (D) Club (Anniversary) L. Reinelt-Gebauer (D) Open V1, CAC, VDH-Ch.A, BOB |
22.6. 07 Halle (D) Club (Winner Show) J. Weinberg (D) Open V3, Best Modern Clip |
11.8. 07 Maria Schmolln (A) Club S. Kuratko (A) Open V1, CACA |
18.8. 07 Bratislava (SK) International N. Klírová (CZ) Open V2, res.CAC |
19.8. 07 Bratislava (SK) International M. Guniš (SK) Open V2, res.CAC
|
25.8. 07 Innsbruck (A) National J. Matyáš (SK) Open V1, CACA |
26.8. 07 Innsbruck (A) International G. Bolter (A) Open V2, res.CACA
|
7.10. 07 České Budějovice (CZ) International J. Ovesná (CZ) Champion V1, CAC |
18.11. 07 Praha (CZ) International T. Jakkel (HU) Champion V1
|
1.12. 07 Wels (A) International S. Kuratko (A) Open V1, CACA |
2.12. 07 Wels (A) International P.Poduschka-Aigner (A) Open V1, CACA |
Date Place (State) Show Judge Class Result |
1.3. 2008 České Budějovice (CZ) Club (KCHP) L.Farkašovský (CZ) Champion V1, ČŠŠ (CC Champion) |
13.4. Wieselburg (A) International Z.Petik (HU) Champion V1, CACA, CACIB |
19.4. Chlumec (CZ) Club (KCHP) H. Krejčová (CZ) Champion V1, ČŠŠ, Best standart dog |
20.4. České Budějovice (CZ) International J.Ovesná (CZ) Open V1, CAC, CACIB |
26.4. Opole (PL) Club Show IX.Group FCI A.Kazmierski (PL) Champion V2 |
27.4. Opole (PL) International M. Petersen (DK) Open V1, CWC |
8.5. Hluboká n.Vlt. (CZ) Special (Pudl klub) and Regional J.+ B.Ovesná (CZ) Open V1, ČKŠ, Best Dog, Best poodle of SpecialShow, BIG, BIS |
10.5. Budapest (HU) International M. Guniš (SK) Champion V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
11.5. Budapest (HU) International Z. Petik (HU) Open V1 |
18.5. Bratislava (SK) International O.Dolejšová (CZ) Champion V1, CAC |
8.6. Nitra (SK) International L.Pichard (CH) Champion V1, CAC |
14.6. Kolesa (CZ) Club (KCHP) B. Nodali Champion V1, CAC, ČŠŠ |
29.6. Brno (CZ) International G.Sarkozy (H) Champion V1, CAC, res.CACIB |
24.7. Split (CRO) National R.Podesta (Chile) Open V1, CAC, BOB |
25.7. Split (CRO) International M.Aleksoski (MAK) Open V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
26.7. Split (CRO) National N.Blanuša (HR) Champion V1, CAC, BOB
|
27.7. Split (CRO) International T.Pehar (HR) Champion V1, CAC |
3.8. Legnica (PL) National J.Szczepanska-Korpetta (PL) Champion V1, CWC, Best Dog, BOB
|
17.8. Bratislava (SK) International L.Sladekova (SK) Champion V2, res.CAC |
31.8. Mlada Boleslav (CZ) International V. Nataletti (It) Champion V1 |
27.9. Tulln (A) Jubilee-Club M. Urosevic (SCG) Open V1, CACA |
5.10. Budapest (HU) Euro Dog Show E.A.Ingram (IRL) Champion V2, res.CAC |
8.11. Stuttgart (D) International A.Rudolph (D) Open V1, CAC, res.CACIB |
16.11. Praha (CZ) International L.Farkašovský (CZ) Champion V1, CAC, CACIB |
7.12. Nowa Ruda (PL) National K. Schulz (PL) Champion V1, CWC, Best Dog, BOB |
Date Place (State) Show Judge Class Result |
17.1. 2009 Prag (CZ) Champion of Champions L.Jančík (CZ), Z.Jílková (CZ) --- Best Standard poodle |
24.1. Trenčín (SK) International L. Sládeková (SK) Champion V1, CAC |
14.3. Chlumec (CZ) Club (KCHP) J. Drábek (CZ) Champion V1, ČŠŠ |
26.4. České Budějovice (CZ) International S. Kuratko (A) Champion V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
8.5. Hluboká (CZ) Club (Pudl klub) J. Ovesná (CZ) Open V1, ČKŠ |
10.5. Bratislava (SK) International A. Košťálová (CZ) Champion V1, CAC, res.CACIB |
16.5. Budapest (H) International M. Chantal (F) Open V1, CAC, res.CACIB |
17.5. Budapest (H) International I. Siil (LV) Open V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
25.7. Split (CRO) National N. Jovanovic (UY) Champion V1, CAC |
26.7. Split (CRO) International T.Taulos (FI) Champion V1, CAC |
|
|
Date Place (State) Show Judge Class Result |
16.01. 2010 Nürnberg (D) International I. Csik (HU) champion V1, CAC, res.VDH |
26.06. Herning (DK) World Dog Show W.Burton (AU) champion V (excellent) |
03.10. Celje (SLO) Euro Dog Show Ž. Gajič (SLO) champion V3 |
|
21.09. 2014 České Budějovice (CZ) International K. Veselič (HR) veteran V1 |
26.10. Brno (CZ) Euro Dog Show G. Zhuk (BY) veteran |
|
|